Star News - Connecting Our Communities

News Sickle Arrow NSA Black Earth Cross Plains

Wisconsin Heights honor roll

 

November 29, 2018



Wisconsin Heights

2018-19 High School Quarter 1

HIGH HONOR ROLL

Grade 12

Emily Ballweg

Destiny Brown

Clayton Caminiti

Renee Caminiti

Karsten Flogel

Sydney Green

Jared Mickelson

Brenda Rettenmund

Jaden Stampfli

Matthew Trager

Shelby Wakeman

Grade 11

Raegan Doherty

Dylan Gee

Kelsi Handel

Natalie Hering

Riley Holcomb

Alycia Hosking

Miranda Keith

Ozur Kepler

Alina Pietrzykowski

Brooke Presny

Christopher Russell

Nicole Sander

Katherine Vosburg

Grade 10

Kylie Bartel

Raymond Davis III

Sydnee Duhr

Maisey Gullickson

Gibson Heathcote

Alta Jacobus

Hana King

Riley Lynch

Kourtney Mercer

Cate Mitchell

Alex Orth

Alisha Rettenmund

Anna Ring

Emma Schaefer

Caeben Schomber

Kaya Teela

Avery Thomson

Hunter Walz

Grade 9

Natalie Bartel

Edie Bollenbach

Devin Brabender

Kylee Doherty

Taylor Henningfield

Carson Hosking

Libbie Louis- Reindl

Matthew Loy

Lathan Parman

Weston Parman

Austin Phillips

Sophie Reader

Braden Ripp

Daryn Schaefer

Bailey Wolf

Middle School Quarter 1

HIGH HONOR ROLL

8th Grade

Zoe Acker

Jaden Anstice

Cara Boebel

Jacob Brabender

Alexa Eveland

Sydney Groshek

Andrew Holcomb

Cayden Kennedy

Hailey Paddock

Keera Payne

Cora Schaefer

Jillian Statz

Johana Thuesen

Kaden Wagner

Abigail Walz

7th Grade

Violet Bollenbach

Devan Buckeridge

Felicity Crowe

Brett Droessler

Hansen Flogel

Cora Hanson

Levi Hellenbrand

Alyssa Parrell

Mason Robinson

Emersyn Schaefer

Keillor Schuetz

Sophia Severson

6th grade

Emma Adler

Mya Boebel

Lydia Crowe

Griffin Hinderman

Evelyn King

Charles Lomack Jr

Seamus Munson

Gage Ripp

Abrie Schoenemann

Evan Schultze

Noah Statz

Eoin Szudy

Rece Williams

2018-19 High School Quarter 1

HONOR ROLL

Grade 12

Demond Barsness

Emmaline Barsness

Camden Brown

Dylan Buckeridge

Sierra Buckeridge

Sydney Denu

Cassidy Dewitt

Caden Eichorst

Kiara Esser

Lane Evert

Payton Flamme

Garrett Grunwald

Eliza Gullickson

Lelia Hasman

Rylin Hodson

Hunter Hoff

Charles Hull

Emma King

Emma Leece

Catherine Lien

Kara Loy

Connor Murphy

Dane Nesheim

Shravan Parman

Cassandra Parrell

Jacob Pauley

Kenneth Pharo

Dylan Rickey

Isabelle Ripp

Joshua Roth

Jonathan Statz

Jenna Wendt

Sawyer Williams

Grade 11

Cody Amble

Sydney Bonilla

Daniel Casimir

Braydan Cymbalak

Kassidy Frame

Tanner Gee

William Hanson

Lauren Henningfield

Rhead Jacobus

Alexander LeVoy

Dayne Louis

Jenna Meili

Cory Miller

Quinn Moyer

Christian Patzka

Hunter Phillips

Kristina Prchal-Travis

Kaia Pulcine

William Ruland

Natalie Sander

Makayla Simpson

Brooke Statz

Elizabeth Strait

Christian Turner

Austin Warner

Abigail Wolfe

Jada Wood

Brennan Zander

Jenna Ziegler

Grade 10

Carter Balch

De’Shawn Barsness

Colby Brown

Everett Buol

Gavin Childs

Gweneth Childs

Cole Cribbs

Trevor Dimpfl

Jack Haugen

Brianna Herrling

Connor Herrling

Preston Herrling

Jonathon Holcomb

Brady Hurner

Garrett Kerl

Violet Laznicka

Grace Louis-Reindl

Dakota Lueck

Aidan Olson

Elias Schuetz

Brodie Trollop

Grade 9

Lily Adams

Kiley Beuthin

Alexander Brueggeman

Lucas Danz

James Doyle

Jevon Ferguson

Micah Hanson

Madeline Henne

Aidan Holcomb

Evan Leece

Jeremy LeVoy

Ashley Mickelson

Caiden Murphy

Elexis Pulcine

Kanyen Raisbeck

Matthew Russell

Hudson Smith

Mitchell Trager

2018-19 Middle School Quarter 1

HONOR ROLL

Grade 8

Derek Adler

Olivia Buol

Levi Dimpfl

Alexis Erb

Alysa Erb

Coleman Frost

Braeden Gehin

Anna Geishirt

Samantha Herrling

Emma-Ray Kalscheuer

Savana Kluth

Blake Linley

Mason Muschitz

Chloe Ott

Jason Rundle II

Amber Thomson

Amanda Turner

Emily VanRiper

Makayla Westphal

Abigail Whitish

Grade 7

Hailey Amble

Dylan Bunge

Mckindsey Cymbalak

Symone Davis

Jonathan Doyle

Nathan Evert

Mya Henne

Bartlett Holmes

Ian Kartman

Alaina Kerl

Madorie Kluth

Michael Lamberty

Zalicia Lomack

Sophia Louis

Zalea Peterson-Bystol

Emma Rickey

Kaylee Statz

Mikayla Teela

Peyton Wolf

Grade 6

Clara Ademino-Sorgatz

Lauren Adler

Reed Adler

Mattea Baars

Cody Blicharz

Tyler Boehnen

Jocelyn Brabender

Jasmyn Campbell

Kayla Cribbs

Raamiah Davis

Logan Duhr

Nola Frost

Paisli Hamand

Zachery Hampton

Kami Hart

Damian Henning

Luke Herrling

Lukas Lemke

Paige LeVoy

Haydan Louis

Miah Murphy

Ethan Myers

Briana Passage

Daeja Pope

John Reader

Nicholas Roberson

Calvin Schaffner

Trey Theobald

Connor Valenta

 
 

Our Family of Publications Includes:

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2018

Rendered 12/06/2018 20:48